Link

Aegyptus

ref link: Aegyptus GH GB Link

Price

NOTE: USD to CNY exchange rate is 6.47

NamePrice(USD)Price(CNY)Quantity
Base140.00906.23145
Novelties53.00343.07118
Spacebars32.00207.1461
RAMA Esc56.00362.49119
RAMA Enter68.00440.17101
RAMA Tray55.00356.0255

price order order_no_extra

Kits

Base

Price(USD): 140.00 Price(CNY): 906.23 Quantity: 145
base

Novelties

Price(USD): 53.00 Price(CNY): 343.07 Quantity: 118
novelties

Spacebars

Price(USD): 32.00 Price(CNY): 207.14 Quantity: 61
spacebars

RAMA Esc

Price(USD): 56.00 Price(CNY): 362.49 Quantity: 119
rama-esc

RAMA Enter

Price(USD): 68.00 Price(CNY): 440.17 Quantity: 101
rama-enter

RAMA Tray

Price(USD): 55.00 Price(CNY): 356.02 Quantity: 55
rama-tray

Info

  • Designer: savageastr0naut
  • Profile: GMK 1-1-2-3-4-4
  • GB Time: 2021-07-02 ~ 2021-08-02
  • Estimated Shipping Time: Q2 2022
  • Color Codes:

Pictures

0