Link

Green Screen R1 绿屏R1

ref link: Green Screen R1 Massdrop link

Price

NOTE: USD to RMB exchange rate is 6.67

NamePrice(USD)Price(RMB)Quantity
GreenScreenAlphas43.99297.81353
AmberScreenAlphas45.99311.35190
Modifiers99.99676.93299
GreenScreenNumpad32.99223.34122
AmberScreenNumpad36.99250.4268
Novelties49.99338.43153
Assembly23.99162.41114
40bit99.99676.939
Ergodox114.99778.4823
GreenScreenColevrak30.99209.8019
GreenScreenNorDeUK69.99473.8314
AlternateF20.99142.1079
TenkeylessASM24.99169.1820
MacrosASM34.99236.8818
Arrows15.99108.25129
Spacekeys42.99291.0425
GTTSpacebars13.9994.7116
GQMSpacebars13.9994.7114
VATSpacebars7.9954.09116
YBPSpacebars10.9974.4074
OSX39.99270.7329
Communities17.99121.7925
LED34.99236.8827
VIM16.99115.02195

price progress2 progress1 progress3

Kits

GreenScreenAlphas

Price(USD): 43.99 Price(RMB): 297.81 Quantity: 353 GreenScreenAlphas

AmberScreenAlphas

Price(USD): 45.99 Price(RMB): 311.35 Quantity: 190 AmberScreenAlphas

Modifiers

Price(USD): 99.99 Price(RMB): 676.93 Quantity: 299 Modifiers

GreenScreenNumpad

Price(USD): 32.99 Price(RMB): 223.34 Quantity: 122 GreenScreenNumpad

AmberScreenNumpad

Price(USD): 36.99 Price(RMB): 250.42 Quantity: 68 AmberScreenNumpad

Novelties

Price(USD): 49.99 Price(RMB): 338.43 Quantity: 153 Novelties

Assembly

Price(USD): 23.99 Price(RMB): 162.41 Quantity: 114 Assembly

40bit

Price(USD): 99.99 Price(RMB): 676.93 Quantity: 9 40bit

Ergodox

Price(USD): 114.99 Price(RMB): 778.48 Quantity: 23 Ergodox

GreenScreenColevrak

Price(USD): 30.99 Price(RMB): 209.80 Quantity: 19 GreenScreenColevrak

GreenScreenNorDeUK

Price(USD): 69.99 Price(RMB): 473.83 Quantity: 14 GreenScreenNorDeUK

AlternateF

Price(USD): 20.99 Price(RMB): 142.10 Quantity: 79 AlternateF

TenkeylessASM

Price(USD): 24.99 Price(RMB): 169.18 Quantity: 20 TenkeylessASM

MacrosASM

Price(USD): 34.99 Price(RMB): 236.88 Quantity: 18 MacrosASM

Arrows

Price(USD): 15.99 Price(RMB): 108.25 Quantity: 129 Arrows

Spacekeys

Price(USD): 42.99 Price(RMB): 291.04 Quantity: 25 Spacekeys

GTTSpacebars

Price(USD): 13.99 Price(RMB): 94.71 Quantity: 16 GTTSpacebars

GQMSpacebars

Price(USD): 13.99 Price(RMB): 94.71 Quantity: 14 GQMSpacebars

VATSpacebars

Price(USD): 7.99 Price(RMB): 54.09 Quantity: 116 VATSpacebars

YBPSpacebars

Price(USD): 10.99 Price(RMB): 74.40 Quantity: 74 YBPSpacebars

OSX

Price(USD): 39.99 Price(RMB): 270.73 Quantity: 29 OSX

Communities

Price(USD): 17.99 Price(RMB): 121.79 Quantity: 25 Communities

LED

Price(USD): 34.99 Price(RMB): 236.88 Quantity: 27 LED

VIM

Price(USD): 16.99 Price(RMB): 115.02 Quantity: 195 VIM

Info

  • Designer: Oblotzk/admgc/Harlw
  • Profile: SA 1-1-2-3-4-3
  • GB Time: 2018-07-05 ~ 2018-07-31
  • Color Codes:
ColorCodesSample
GTTcolorGTT
GQMcolorGQM
TBNcolorTBN
VATcolorVAT
YBPcolorYBP

green screen design color

Pictures

greenscreen EhD7OYZETE6oFXIzji6A_sa_green_screen_m65_green_accents_novelties_3k gYnMABjzRYaQSPV4ILOy_sa_green_screen_vernetkl_green_accents_3k yYkB3y99Sdqb79vHiicA_banner aLjY9iVJRByPWGn1toxv_sa_green_screen_exs1800_amber_accents_3k