Link

Dracula 德古拉

ref link: Dracula GH GB Link

Price

NOTE: USD to CNY exchange rate is 7.15

NamePrice(GH)Price(CNY)Quantity
Core130.00929.503006
Highlight37.00264.551223
Nightmode60.00429.00797
Whitespace25.00178.75654
Minify45.00321.75353
Localization65.00464.75117
Command32.00228.80260
ERR50.00357.501167
RAMA EYE42.00300.30 
RAMA ERR38.00271.70 

progress1 progress2

Kits

Core

Price(GH): 130.00 Price(CNY): 929.50 Quantity: 3006 core addon

Highlight

Price(GH): 37.00 Price(CNY): 264.55 Quantity: 1223 highlight

Nightmode

Price(GH): 60.00 Price(CNY): 429.00 Quantity: 797 nightmode

Whitespace

Price(GH): 25.00 Price(CNY): 178.75 Quantity: 652 whitespace

Minify

Price(GH): 45.00 Price(CNY): 321.75 Quantity: 353 minify

Localization

Price(GH): 65.00 Price(CNY): 464.75 Quantity: 117 localization

Command

Price(GH): 32.00 Price(CNY): 228.80 Quantity: 260 command

ERR

Price(GH): 50.00 Price(CNY): 357.50 Quantity: 1167 err

RAMA EYE

Price(GH): 42.00 Price(CNY): 300.30 Quantity: unknown
rama-eye

RAMA ERR

Price(GH): 38.00 Price(CNY): 271.70 Quantity: unknown
rama-err

Info

  • Designer: pikku-allu
  • Profile: GMK 1-1-2-3-4-4
  • GB Time: 2019-10-04 ~ 2019-10-31
  • Color Codes:

color1

HEXRGBHSLColor Chip
Modifiers #282a36 40 42 54 231° 15% 18% 
Alphas #44475a 68 71 90 232° 14% 31% 
Legends #f8f8f2 248 248 242 60° 30% 96% 
Pink #ff79c6 255 121 198 326° 100% 74% 
Purple #bd93f9 189 147 249 265° 89% 78% 
Cyan #8be9fd 139 233 253 191° 97% 77% 
Yellow #f1fa8c 241 250 140 65° 92% 76% 
Green #50fa7b 80 250 123 135° 94% 65% 
Red #ff5555 255 85 85 0° 100% 67% 

Pictures

1.png