Link

Yuri 尤里

ref link: Yuri MD GB Link

Price

NOTE: USD to CNY exchange rate is 7.15

NamePrice(MD)Price(CNY)Quantity
Alphas60.00429.0081
Cyrillics60.00429.0073
Cosmos60.00429.0037
Dual Cosmos60.00429.00120
Modifiers95.00679.2561
Cyrillic Modifiers110.00786.5059
Dual Modifiers110.00786.50109
Numpad45.00321.7575
Ergodox110.00786.5010
40%55.00393.2555
Novelties75.00536.25102
ISO UK25.00178.7511
6.25u Spacebars13.0092.9523
7u Spacebars13.0092.9523
Spacekeys40.00286.0040
DCS Yuri130.00929.5099

price progress1 progress2

Kits

Alphas

Price(MD): 60.00 Price(CNY): 429.00 Quantity: 81
alphas

Cyrillics

Price(MD): 60.00 Price(CNY): 429.00 Quantity: 73
cyrillics

Cosmos

Price(MD): 60.00 Price(CNY): 429.00 Quantity: 37
cosmos

Dual Cosmos

Price(MD): 60.00 Price(CNY): 429.00 Quantity: 120
dual-cosmos

Modifiers

Price(MD): 95.00 Price(CNY): 679.25 Quantity: 61
modifiers

Cyrillic Modifiers

Price(MD): 110.00 Price(CNY): 786.50 Quantity: 59
cyrillic-modifiers

Dual Modifiers

Price(MD): 110.00 Price(CNY): 786.50 Quantity: 109
dual-modifiers

Numpad

Price(MD): 45.00 Price(CNY): 321.75 Quantity: 75
numpad

Ergodox

Price(MD): 110.00 Price(CNY): 786.50 Quantity: 10
ergodox

40%

Price(MD): 55.00 Price(CNY): 393.25 Quantity: 55
40%

Novelties

Price(MD): 75.00 Price(CNY): 536.25 Quantity: 102
novelties

ISO UK

Price(MD): 25.00 Price(CNY): 178.75 Quantity: 11
iso-uk

6.25u Spacebars

Price(MD): 13.00 Price(CNY): 92.95 Quantity: 23

7u Spacebars

Price(MD): 13.00 Price(CNY): 92.95 Quantity: 23
7u-spacebars

Spacekeys

Price(MD): 40.00 Price(CNY): 286.00 Quantity: 40
spacekeys

DCS Yuri (Alps Only)

Price(MD): 130.00 Price(CNY): 929.50 Quantity: 99
dcs-yuri

Info

  • Designer: T0mb3ry
  • Profile: SA 1-1-2-3-4-3
  • GB Time: 2019-10-03 ~ 2019-11-01
  • Color Codes:
ColorCodesSample
BFRColor_BFR
BFMColor_BFM
OAVColor_OAV

Pictures

1.png 2.jpg