Link

Carbon R2

ref link: GMK Carbon Massdrop link

Price

NOTE: USD to RMB exchange rate is 6.94

NamePrice(USD)Price(RMB)Price(ZF)Quantity
Carbon Base159.991110.331117.00362
Bone Base159.991110.331117.00142
Assembly109.99763.33768.0062
Umka Modifiers159.991110.331117.0050
Beezarre Alphas109.99763.33768.0054
Boneyard Alphas109.99763.33768.0076
Carbon Cadet42.99298.35301.0083
Bone Icon Extension72.99506.55510.0048
NorDeUK74.99520.43524.0026
DC59.99416.33419.0021
Space49.99346.93349.0072
Arrows49.99346.93349.0056
Novelties49.99346.93419.00247
Rolling Bones89.99624.53629.0063
Half-Life Lambda39.99277.53280.0072
Warning Signs R079.99555.13559.0068
Warning Signs R159.99416.33419.0046
Salty34.99242.83245.00193

price progress2 progress1 progress3

Kits

Carbon Base

Price(USD): 159.99 Price(RMB): 1110.33 Price(ZF): 1117.00 Quantity: 362 CarbonBase

Bone Base

Price(USD): 159.99 Price(RMB): 1110.33 Price(ZF): 1117.00 Quantity: 142 BoneBase

Assembly

Price(USD): 109.99 Price(RMB): 763.33 Price(ZF): 768.00 Quantity: 62 Assembly

Umka Modifiers

Price(USD): 159.99 Price(RMB): 1110.33 Price(ZF): 1117.00 Quantity: 50 UmkaModifiers

Beezarre Alphas

Price(USD): 109.99 Price(RMB): 763.33 Price(ZF): 768.00 Quantity: 54 BeezarreAlphas

Boneyard Alphas

Price(USD): 109.99 Price(RMB): 763.33 Price(ZF): 768.00 Quantity: 76 BoneyardAlphas

Carbon Cadet

Price(USD): 42.99 Price(RMB): 298.35 Price(ZF): 301.00 Quantity: 83 CarbonCadet

Bone Icon Extension

Price(USD): 72.99 Price(RMB): 506.55 Price(ZF): 510.00 Quantity: 48 BoneIconExtension

NorDeUK

Price(USD): 74.99 Price(RMB): 520.43 Price(ZF): 524.00 Quantity: 26 NorDeUK

DC

Price(USD): 59.99 Price(RMB): 416.33 Price(ZF): 419.00 Quantity: 21 DC

Space

Price(USD): 49.99 Price(RMB): 346.93 Price(ZF): 349.00 Quantity: 72 Space

Arrows

Price(USD): 49.99 Price(RMB): 346.93 Price(ZF): 349.00 Quantity: 56 Arrows

Novelties

Price(USD): 49.99 Price(RMB): 346.93 Price(ZF): 419.00 Quantity: 247 Novelties

Rolling Bones

Price(USD): 89.99 Price(RMB): 624.53 Price(ZF): 629.00 Quantity: 63 RollingBones

Half-Life Lambda

Price(USD): 39.99 Price(RMB): 277.53 Price(ZF): 280.00 Quantity: 72 Half-LifeLambda

Warning Signs R0

Price(USD): 79.99 Price(RMB): 555.13 Price(ZF): 559.00 Quantity: 68 WarningSignsR0

Warning Signs R1

Price(USD): 59.99 Price(RMB): 416.33 Price(ZF): 419.00 Quantity: 46 WarningSignsR1

Salty

Price(USD): 34.99 Price(RMB): 242.83 Price(ZF): 245.00 Quantity: 193 Salty

Info

  • Designer: T0mb3ry
  • Profile: GMK 0-1-2-3-4-5
  • GB Time: 2018-11-01 ~ 2018-11-30
  • Color Codes:
 Base ColorLegend Color
Alpha#e3d9c6#575d5e
Modifiers/Novelty#575d5e#ed6b21
Orange/Novelty#ed6b21#575d5e

Pictures

TkWlQAvQsi4b3woSF0Mf_AI7B2353-copy IoKXlFRbTqaxe40J1gEI_AI7B2395-copy-cc FCLPcM6RrK3inwbgZ2pX_AI7B1505-copy sNLeveJMTAWQxQeYuTes_gmk_carbon_r2_keyboard_910_persp_top_angled veXvgc4CRhWVZn9hIF0k_AI7B1476%20copy kdRRUa6xR2iv4t2EYK5V_gmk_carbon_r2_keyboard_75_persp_angled PADcOEDoS2S2NBFQj2n8_AI7B2322-copy-banner 3rspmKnySl201QCKoVtw_AI7B1487-copy Aol3ckGwRrmj3KSB3l9m_AI7B1489-copy