Link

Electric 电工

ref link: Electric GH GB Link

Price

NOTE: USD to CNY exchange rate is 6.46

NamePrice(USD)Price(CNY)Quantity
Base109.00703.941025
Dark Alphas59.00381.03435
Symbol Row39.00251.87500
Novelties49.00316.45570
Numpad49.00316.45260
Extension49.00316.45150
Spacebar25.00161.45315
NorDeUK59.00381.03103
Colerak59.00381.03Canceled
Electric Flux Capacitor88.00305.00Unknown
Asero Foundry Artisans 159.0048.00Unknown
Asero Foundry Artisans 259.0061.00Unknown

order

Kits

Base

Price(USD): 109.00 Price(CNY): 703.94 Quantity: 1025
base

Dark Alphas

Price(USD): 59.00 Price(CNY): 381.03 Quantity: 435
dark-alphas

Symbol Row

Price(USD): 39.00 Price(CNY): 251.87 Quantity: 500
symbol-row

Novelties

Price(USD): 49.00 Price(CNY): 316.45 Quantity: 570
novelties

Numpad

Price(USD): 49.00 Price(CNY): 316.45 Quantity: 260
numpad

Extension

Price(USD): 49.00 Price(CNY): 316.45 Quantity: 150
extension

Spacebar

Price(USD): 25.00 Price(CNY): 161.45 Quantity: 315
spacebar

NorDeUK

Price(USD): 59.00 Price(CNY): 381.03 Quantity: 103
nordeuk

Colerak

Price(USD): 59.00 Price(CNY): 381.03 Quantity: Canceled
colerak

Electric Flux Capacitor

Price(USD): 88.00 Price(CNY): 305.00 Quantity: Unknown
electric-flux-capacitor

Asero Foundry Artisans 1

Price(USD): 59.00 Price(CNY): 48.00 Quantity: Unknown
asero-foundry-artisans-1

Asero Foundry Artisans 2

Price(USD): 59.00 Price(CNY): 61.00 Quantity: Unknown
asero-foundry-artisans-2

Info

  • Designer: Vala
  • Profile: GMK 1-1-2-3-4-4
  • GB Time: 2021-09-06 ~ 2021-10-06
  • Estimated Shipping Time: Early Q4 2022
  • Color Codes:
 Base ColorLegend Color
Alphas2BCR
ModsN9Custom Pantone
Dark AlphasN9Custom Pantone

Pictures

0