Link

Storm 风暴

ref link: Storm GH GB Link

Price

NOTE: USD to CNY exchange rate is 6.46

NamePrice(USD)Price(CNY)Quantity
Base154.991001.85692
Novelties54.99355.45355
Forties54.99355.4549
Spacebars29.99193.85116
RAMA Lighting37.99245.57215
RAMA Hurricane37.99245.57152

order

Kits

Base

Price(USD): 154.99 Price(CNY): 1001.85 Quantity: 692
base

Novelties

Price(USD): 54.99 Price(CNY): 355.45 Quantity: 355
novelties

Forties

Price(USD): 54.99 Price(CNY): 355.45 Quantity: 49
forties

Spacebars

Price(USD): 29.99 Price(CNY): 193.85 Quantity: 116
spacebars

RAMA Lighting

Price(USD): 37.99 Price(CNY): 245.57 Quantity: 215
rama-lighting

RAMA Hurricane

Price(USD): 37.99 Price(CNY): 245.57 Quantity: 152
rama-hurricane

Info

  • Designer: sp.people
  • Profile: GMK 1-1-2-3-4-4
  • GB Time: 2021-01-12 ~ 2021-02-12
  • Color Codes:
 Base ColorLegend Color
Alpha R1 Fn RowRAL 7016GR1
Alpha R1RAL 7015GR1
Alpha R2RAL 7011GR1
Alpha R3RAL 7031GR1
Alpha R4RAL 7000GR1
Alpha R4 Spacebar RowRAL 7001GR1
ModifiersRAL 7016GR1

0

Pictures

0