Link

Posh

ref link: Posh GH GB Link

Price

NOTE: USD to CNY exchange rate is 6.83

NamePrice(GH)Price(CNY)Quantity
Base139.99956.13760
Alt Alphas84.99580.48154
Alt Mods104.99717.08152
Forties49.99341.4320
Spacebars43.99300.45248
Novelties47.99327.77223

history order

Kits

Base

Price(GH): 139.99 Price(CNY): 956.13 Quantity: 760
base

Alt Alphas

Price(GH): 84.99 Price(CNY): 580.48 Quantity: 154
alt-alphas

Alt Mods

Price(GH): 104.99 Price(CNY): 717.08 Quantity: 152
alt-mods

Forties

Price(GH): 49.99 Price(CNY): 341.43 Quantity: 20
forties

Spacebars

Price(GH): 43.99 Price(CNY): 300.45 Quantity: 248
spacebars

Novelties

Price(GH): 47.99 Price(CNY): 327.77 Quantity: 223
novelties

Info

  • Designer: annlovesbears
  • Profile: GMK 1-1-2-3-4-4
  • GB Time: 2020-09-01 ~ 2020-10-02
  • Color Codes:
 Base ColorLegend Color
AlphaCPRAL 5022
ModifiersRAL 5022RAL 3015
AccentRAL 3015RAL 5022

Pictures

1.jpg